BlackBerry Mobile Price List In India

Not too long ago, Blackberry was the one of the top smartphone brands in India along with Nokia. But the transition from physical QWERTY keyboards to touchscreen devices wasn’t smooth for both manufacturers. Both Symbian and Blackberry OS didn’t catch on like iOS and Android.

Blackberry still sells a few good phones though. The Z10 is cheaper and Z30 is now their flagship device.

BlackBerry Mobile Price List (India). Last Updated: 01 August 2017

 FlipkartAmazonSnapdeal
Model NamePricePricePrice
BlackBerry Z108,9939,900
BlackBerry Z38,9999,900
BlackBerry 972011,9906,999
BlackBerry Q512,470
BlackBerry Q1012,500
BlackBerry Leap18,49020,899
BlackBerry DTEK5021,895
BlackBerry Z3023,99917,99923,242
BlackBerry Passport29,59537,200
BlackBerry Classic29,90030,268
BlackBerry Priv31,290
BlackBerry KEYone39,990
BlackBerry DTEK6043,244
BlackBerry Porsche Design P'998354,00055,800

If you have already bought a BlackBerry phone and need to service or replace it, BlackBerry has opened several service centres across the country. We have listed all the service centres below, click on the name of your city.

Hyderabad

Redington India Ltd Ground Floor,victoria Castle No 1-8-450/1/1/159 Plot No S1&s2 Survey No.194/11 Indian Airlines Employees Housing Colony Begumpet Hyderabad Ph: 30471833

Sri Vinayaka Electronics 5-8-344/1 D.b.manohar Complex Chirag Ali Lane Abids, Hyderabad Ph: 64555533, 8885578666

Vijayawada

Kl Computer House D.no.40-5-5a G-3,royal Orchade Sweet Magic Back Side Tikkle Road Vijayawada

Guwahati

Netsol Associates 1st Floor Uttam Arcade Opp. Forest Conservator Office A.k.azad Road Nepali Mandir Paltan Bazar Guwahati – 781008 Ph: 18601804531

Patna

Graphline Care Kaushalya Estate 1st Floor, Shop No.106 Dakbunglow Road Patna – 800001 Ph: 18601804531

Chandigarh

HCL Infosystems Limited SCO-66-67, 2nd Floor Sector-17A Near.Taj Hotel Chandigarh – 160017 Ph: 18601804531

Raipur

Jaishree Marketing 22, Shaheed Smarak Bhawan Opp. Farista Complex G.E.Road Raipur Ph: 4030200/9926557220

Delhi

HCL Infosystems Limited G-5, 1st Floor Janak Palace Shopping Mall District Center Janakpuri West – 110058 Ph: 18601804531

HCL Infosystems Limited Guru Amardas Bhawan Building No-78 Room No.202,203 Second Floor Ph: 18601804531 Delhi – 110019

HCL Infosystems Limited Kajubala Bulding Ground Floor, 114 Metro Piler No.58 Veer Savarkar Block Vikas Marg, Shakarpur Delhi – 110092 Ph: 18601804531

Mobile Telecare Services Pvt Ltd F-12,First Floor Bhagat Singh Market Near Connaught Place New Delhi – 110001 Ph: 18601804531

Panaji

Ccom Telecommunications Pvt ltd S-7,2nd Floor A-1,jairam Complex Neugi Nagar Mala Panaji, Goa Ph: 9604150082

Ahmedabad

Dugar Sales 6,ff,campus Corner Near Auda Garden Prahladnagar Ahmedabad Ph: 40097971 /8758207474

Redington India Ltd Redington India Limited201 2nd Floor Aarya Arcade Nr.shree Krishana Center Near Mithakhali Six Roads Navrangpura Ahmedabad Ph: 26561602 / 40371967

Faridabad

HCL Infosystems Limited Booth No.109 Sector – 16 Faridabad – 121002 Ph: 18601804531

Srinagar

The Net Surfer 2nd Floor Mohiudeen Building Poloview Srinagar – 190001 Ph: 18601804531

Ranchi

The Connection Le Desire Complex Shop No.5, Ground Floor Circular Road Opp: Hari Om Tower Ranchi – 834001 Ph: 18601804531

Bangalore

Pramanik Mobile Service Zone No.84, First Floor 27th A Cross, 4th Block Jayanagar, Bangalore Ph: 8884021435 / 9738421682

Redington India Ltd Unit No: G-217/ And 217/a No.13, West Minister Building Cunningham Road, Bangalore Ph: 30554540/43

Sai Srinivasa Technologies No.105 (282), 1st Floor 19th Main, 1st Block Rajajinagar, Bangalore Ph: 41712524 / 9036677853

Trivandrum

Redington India Ltd Tc-15/1805(3), 1st Floor Mahesh Estates Vazhuthacaud Trivandrum Ph: 3062005 /3062006

Indore

Redington India Ltd 10, Block # 5 Old Palasia Ground Floor Malwa Tower Guitarwala Square A.b Road, Indore Ph: 3928100 / 3928101/ 12

Mumbai

Ccom Telecommunications Pvt Ltd F-11, Eternity Mall Teen Haath Naka Thane West Ph: 40242604/ 9167203572

New Tech Solution 207, Vardhaman Market Sector 17, Vashi Navi Mumbai Ph: 40242604/ 9167203572

Prodcon Tech Ltd Shop No.1, 2nd Floor Thakkar Shopping Mall Opp.borivali Railway Stn S.V.Road, Borivali West Mumbai Ph: 28334420

SAP Mobile Service Centre 202 , Star Mall N.c Kelkar Marg Opp. Plaza Cinema Dadar West Mumbai Ph: 24308257/9892302205

Vcare It Services And Solutions Pvt Ltd F29 & F30, Prime Mall Irla Lane, Opp Alfa Vile Parle West Mumbai

Bhubaneswar

Galaxy services Plot No:233/A Sahid Nagar 1st floor Behind of SBI Sahid Nagar Branch ESI Hospital to Vanivihar Station Road Maharishi College Rd Sahid Nagar Bhubaneshwar Odisha – 751007

Puducherry

Redington India Ltd 3-B, Villianur Roadnatesan Nagarpuducherry Puducherry – 605005 Ph: 2200315/314/3080607

Amritsar

Punjab Computer & Networking solutions S.C.F.45,Basement, Kabir market Opp.Guru Nanak Dev University Ground Floor Amritsar – 143001 Ph: 18601804531

Jaipur

HCL Infosystems Limited City Centre, Room No.102 Sansar Chand Road First Floor, Near Amber Tower Jaipur – 302001 Ph: 18601804531

Chennai

Comwen Information Technologies (P) Ltd 1st Floor, 150th Montieth Road Above HDFC Atm Egmore, Chennai Ph: 43508065 / 64155396

Redington India Ltd Redington India Limited Lower Ground Floor Ispahani Centre No 123, Nugambakkam High Road Chennai Ph: 30261001 / 02

Allahabad

Sachi Computers Room No.11/5 1ST FLOOR Tashkent Marg Civil Lines, Allahabad – 211001 Ph: 18601804531

Lucknow

HCL Infosystems Limited B24-2, Level-2 Near Tej Kumar Plaza 1, Trilokinath Road Lucknow – 226001 Ph: 18601804531

Noida

HCL Infosystems Limited C-60 ,Second floor, Sector-2 Near-Nirula Restaurant Noida – 201301 Ph: 18601804531

Kolkata

HCL Infosystems Limited Circular Centre 1st Floor, 222 A.J.C BOSE Road Kolkata-700017 Ph: 18601804531