Micromax Mobile Price List India

Last Updated: 01 August 2017

 FlipkartAmazonSnapdeal
Model NamePricePricePrice
Micromax X088999880
Micromax X0979601,039
Micromax X0961,1991,5001,200
Micromax X2511,2691,599
Micromax X2581,3581,4481,549
Micromax X3511,3911,745
Micromax X2471,4251,750
Micromax X2491,4491,699
Micromax X2811,5401,655
Micromax X2671,598
Micromax X0841,6991,9501,190
Micromax X3281,6801,279
Micromax X279i1,950
Micromax GC2222,0632,158
Micromax CG6662,1001,999
Micromax Bolt A242,1992,300
Micromax Bolt Supreme Q3002,390
Micromax Bolt S3012,4992,199
Micromax Bolt A37B2,5993,725
Micromax Bolt A373,2075,999
Micromax Bolt Supreme 2 Q3013,299
Micromax Bolt D3033,299
Micromax Bolt supreme 4 Q3523,650
Micromax Canvas Spark 2 Plus Q3503,699
Micromax A091 C Engage3,9994,795
Micromax Bolt A473,9995,500
Micromax Unite 2 A106 8 GB4,0904,099
Micromax Bolt Q3814,149
Micromax Canvas Spark 3 Q3854,299
Micromax Bolt A0894,3173,250
Micromax A0934,3994,900
Micromax Canvas Fire A0934,3494,2995,452
Micromax Bolt Q3324,740
Micromax Canvas Spark4,790
Micromax Canvas Selfie Lens Q3454,8905,1904,899
Micromax Canvas Amaze Q3954,8909,490
Micromax Canvas Selfie 44,900
Micromax Canvas A1 AQ45024,9995,9995,780
Micromax Bolt A665,9005,049
Micromax Bolt A675,0904,995
Micromax Canvas Fire 5 Q3865,0265,049
Micromax Unite A0925,1317,0204,844
Micromax Canvas Juice 4 Q3825,160
Micromax Canvas Spark 25,197
Micromax A0695,2365,1997,500
Micromax MAd A945,3905,8907,453
Micromax Canvas Mega E3535,4904,649
Micromax Canvas Fire 4G Plus Q4125,490
Micromax Smarty 3.0 A305,499
Micromax Canvas Elanza 2 A1215,5008,290
Micromax Canvas Nitro 3 E3525,7006,1996,199
Micromax Canvas Xpress 4G5,999
Micromax Canvas Xpress 26,199
Micromax MT5006,299
Micromax Canvas Fun A636,299
Micromax Bolt A0686,3866,183
Micromax Bolt Selfie Q4246,449
Micromax Canvas Doodle 2 A2406,4998,995
Micromax Canvas Music A886,5008,625
Micromax Canvas Entice A1056,612
Micromax Canvas Amaze 4G Q4916,622
Micromax Canvas Pace 4G6,666
Micromax Canvas Knight Cameo A2906,7007,000
Micromax EG1116,8994,9905,808
Micromax Canvas Power A966,914
Micromax Canvas Doodle 3 A102 1 GB6,9707,369
Micromax Unite 4 plus6,980
Micromax Canvas Evok Power Q4260
6,999
Micromax Canvas xp 4G Q4136,999
Micromax Yuphoria6,999
Micromax Bolt A716,9997,499
Micromax Canvas Mega 4G Q4176,9997,804
Micromax Canvas Turbo Mini A2007,0009,99914,999
Micromax Canvas Juice A1777,0246,547
Micromax Canvas Juice 4G Q4617,1807,111
Micromax Unite 47,290
Micromax Canvas Juice A777,3337,333
Micromax Canvas Mega 2 Q4267,3996,800
Micromax Unite 4 Pro75997,890
Micromax Canvas 2.2 A1147,6137,995
Micromax Canvas Juice 3+ Q3947,8007,888
Micromax Canvas Elanza A937,8006,017
Micromax Canvas Fun A768,0718,160
Micromax Canvas Play 4G Q4698,1908,6009,490
Micromax Canvas 2 Colors A120 8 GB8,22011,5005,949
Micromax Canvas Duet AE908,2498,438
Micromax Canvas 5 E4818,4888,7827,999
Micromax Canvas 5 Lite Q4628,499
Micromax Canvas Turbo A2508,499
Micromax Canvas Blaze HD EG1168,50010,040
Micromax Canvas HD Plus A1908,5008,997
Micromax Canvas 2 Colors A120 4 GB8,80011,5008,082
Micromax Bling 3 A868,995
Micromax Canvas Pulse 4G E4518,9908,055
Micromax Yureka8,999
Micromax Canvas Evok E4839,136
Micromax Canvas Evok Note E4539499
Micromax Canvas Win W1219,5007,8458,980
Micromax Canvas Blaze MT5009,800
Micromax Canvas Blaze 4G+9,999
Micromax Canvas Tab P6909,9998,999
Micromax Canvas XL A1199,99910,841
Micromax Canvas 69,99914,48911,990
Micromax Canvas 6 Pro E4849,99912,000
Micromax Canvas 2 Plus A110Q10,40010,999
Micromax Canvas Doodle A11110,5999,395
Micromax Canvas Ego A11312,853
Micromax Canvas Magnus A11712,87212,995
Micromax Canvas Gold A30016,25016,550
Micromax Canvas Sliver 5 Q45018,5008,699

If you have already bought a Micromax phone and need to service or replace it, Micromax has opened several service centres across the country. We have listed all the service centres below, click on the name of your city.

Vijaywada

M/s Best Communications Dr No. 28-22-6 (ff) Rehman Street, Arundalpet Beside Masjid Opp Canara Bank Atm Lane Elluru Road, Vijayawada – 520002 Ph: 9704905555, 0866-6641666 Email : bestc_vijayawada@mmxcheckpoint.com

Hyderabad

M/s Harihara Electronics D.No. 6-3-864/4/b/1, Sbn Arcade Opp. Green Park Hotel Ameerpet, Hyderabad – 500016 Ph: 7417047737, 040-66518834 Email : harihar_hyderabad@mmxcheckpoint.com

Guwahati

M/s Siddharth Agencies Purbi Complex (ff) Near Pan Bazar Flyover A.t.road, Guwahati – 781001 Ph: 9435015578, 9859362623 Email: siddart_guwahati@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Arcade India Silver Square Building G.S.Road, Christian Basti Guwahati – 781005, 781005 Ph: 9854038486 Email : arcade_guwahati@mmxcheckpoint.com

Patna

M/s Aditya Enterprises Fazal Imam Complex First Floor, Shop No.11 Frazer Road Opp: To Lic Office Patna – 800001 Ph: 9431220675, 0612-3213939 Email : aditya_patna@mmxcheckpoint.com

Chandigarh

SP – Aks Telecom Sco 1092, Sec 22/b (ff) Cabin No. 10/11 Near Tata Croma Chandigarh – 160022 Ph: 9888939314, 9872612525 Email : akste_chandigarh@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Future Communication Sco-37, 1st Floor Sec 41-d, Chandigarh – 160036 Ph: 9855587161, 0172-5019758 Email : futurecomm_chandigarh@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Abacus Systems S.c.o-824, Nac Mani Majra Above Indian Bank Chandigarh – 160101 Ph: 9815803377 0172-5016290 Email : abacussystems_chandigarh@mmxcheckpoint.com

New Delhi

M/s Royal Services Se-18 Single Pur Extn Shalimar Bagh Near City Center Mall New Delhi – 110088 Ph: 9211111011, 011-64306090 Email : royalservices_shalimarbag@mmxcheckpoint.com

Margao

M/s Mobile Clinik S1, Second Floor D’costa Chambers Near Natule Hotel Next To Club Harmonia Margao – 403601

Ahmedabad

M/s Priya Mobile Ff/109, Shayona Center Bansidhar Compound Mill Memco Char Rasta Naroda Road Ahmedabad – 380025 Ph: 8488078000, 079-65457800 Email: priya_ahmedabad@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Azzure Enterprise 168, Chinu Bhai Tower Opp. Handloom House Ashram Road, Ahmedabad – 380009 Ph: 9033945958, 079-40301157 Email : azzure_ahmedabad@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Phoenix Services Shop No 217, 2nd Floor Binali Complex Opp: Aec, Naranpura Ahmedabad 380013, 380013 Ph: 9824517407, 9723266769 Email : phoenix_ahmadabad@mmxcheckpoint.com

Bangalore

M/s G S Communications No. 16, Ff Service Roadremco-rpc Layout Nxt To Maruti Medical Vijaya Nagar, 2nd Stage – 560040 Ph: 8453733959, 080-23381917 Email: gscommunications_vijayanagar@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Sri Sai Telecommunication No: 9,494/11. Up Royal 2nd Main 4th Cross, Sampige Road Malleswaram Bangalore 560003, 560003 Ph: 9060301212, 080-8041633466 Email: srisai_bangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s MSN Communication No.164 Keshava Complex Ff, Shop No.02 27th Cross Opp Yediyur Bus Stop Nr Bajaj Popular Showroom Jayanagar, 6th Block Bangalore – 560082 Ph: 080-60509966 Email : msn_bangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Cell City 319/53.59th Cross Vatal Nagraj Road Near Bashyam Circle Rajajinagar Bangalore 560010, 560010 Ph: 8792265558, 080-42123050 Email: cellcity_bangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Bindu Shree Mobiles #8168, Channappa Badavane Opp Chowdeshwari Temple Neelmangala 562123, 562123 Ph: 9535353235, 080-27722043 Email : bindushree_bangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Telelogic Communication #7, Sln Building 1st Floor, S.m Road Jalahalli Circle, T.dasarahalli Opp: Univercell Mobile Store Bangalore – 560057 Ph: 080-41139771 Email : telelogiccommunication_bangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

Mangalore

M/s Mobile Fileld Door No. 16-1-63/51 (ff) Mangalore Gate Complex Kankanady By Pass Road Mangalore – 575002 Ph: 0824-4256351 Email : mobile_mangalore@mmxcheckpoint.com

Trivandrum

M/s Smart Solutions (KER) Saphire Plaza Tc11/1955/2 Lamoodu, Pattom, Trivandrum – 695004 Ph: 919447157007, 0471-2302140 Email : smartsol_trivandrum@mmxcheckpoint.com

Bhopal

M/s Trisha Enterprises LM- 16, B-block Mansarover Complex 7 No.Stop, Bhopal – 462006 Ph: 0755-3049127 Email: trishaenterprises_bhopal@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s R And J Enterprises Shop No. 42, Platinum Plaza New Market T T Nagar, Bhopal – 462003 Ph: 9993887333, 0755-4226755 Email : randjent_bhopal@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Poojya Enterprises Ug-2, Radhakrishna Complex Zone-ii, Mp Nagar Near Rajhans Hotel – 462011 Ph: 91-755-3312555 Email: poojya_bhopal@mmxcheckpoint.com

Mumbai

M/s Vashi Services Shop No. 8 (GF), Vill. Thane Bal Ganpati Trust Compound Edulji Road, Charai Thane (w) – 400602 Ph: 7666492424, 022-25400077 Email : vashis_mumbai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Allied Services D Block 1st Flr Ranjit Studio Compound Ds Phalke Rd,dadar East Mumbai – 400014 Ph: 022-66371442 Email : allied_mumbai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Sai Mobile Shoppe Om Shree Swati Manor A Wing 103, N.c.k.k Road Dadar, West Mumbai 400028 Ph: 9870766375, 022-65550585 Email : saimobile_dadar@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Mahavir Electronics Shop No.202,second Floor City Of Joy, Jsd Road Near Railway Station Mulund, Mumbai 400080 Ph: 9323193595 Email: mahavirele_mumbai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Macro Mobile Shop No. S-29a, 2nd Floor Prime Mall, Irla Lane Vile Parle (west) Mumbai – 400056 Ph: 8879944198, 0222-6213133 Email: macro_mumbai@mmxcheckpoint.com

Imphal

M/s Amit Mobile Zone Keishampat Junction Near Traffic Point Yumsha Chicken Imphal – 795001 Ph: 9615034472, 03852-448554 Email : amitmo_thoubal@mmxcheckpoint.com

Pondicherry

M/s G-tech No.565, Kamarajar Salai Pondicherry – 605013, 605013 Ph: 9942371935, 0413-6504499 Email : gtech_pondicherry@mmxcheckpoint.com

Amritsar

M/s Perfect Mobile Repair Centre Shop No. 19-20, Simran Plaza Market, 210-a, Queens Road Amritsar – 143001 Ph: 0183-5053238 Email: perfectmob_amritsar@mmxcheckpoint.com

Jaipur

First Mobile Indira Tower Near Car Parking Misra Raja Ji Ka Rasta Behind Raisar Plaza Indira Bazar Jaipur – 302001 Ph: 9828487858, 9251014144 Email : first_jaipur@mmxcheckpoint.com

Chennai

M/s Mobi Tech Door No. 29 1st Floor Gst Road Kadaperi Tambaram Chennai 600045 Ph: 9941210090 Email: mobitech_chennai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Cell Tech Shop No. 8, Cision Complex First Floor Montieth Road Egmore Chennai – 600008 Ph: 044-42638373/42124851 Email : cellt_chennai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Fone Care Basement Shop No.5 Arihant Vtn-square G.n Chetty Road T.nagar, Chennai – 600 017 Ph: 919941011276, 044-45522662 Email : fonecare_chennai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/S Mobi Vision

No: 106, C1/1 Sudharsan Gardens Guindy, Chennai – 600032 Ph: 9843600306, 9843600306 Email : mobivison_chennai@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Ocean Mobile Care 78/99, Annai Indira Nagar Main Road Railway Station Service Road Velachery, Chennai – 600042 Ph: 9884090029, 044-42047771 Email : ocean_chennai@mmxcheckpoint.com

Allahabad

M/s Radio Centre Shop No. 3, Ff Meena Bazaar Civil Lines Allahabad – 211001 Ph: 9919190890, 0532-3292488 Email : radio_allahabad@mmxcheckpoint.com

Kolkata

M/s Sun Infosolutions 17, Ganesh Chandra Avenue Kolkata 700013 Ph: 9007150534, 033-40066168 Email : suninfosolutions_kolkata@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/S S.S.Communication Nilachal Complex Gate No-5, J.L.NO:48 R.S.DAG NO:1556 P.O:Narendrapur P.S:Sonerpur Kolkata 700103 Ph: 033-65002444 Email : sscomm_kolkata@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Apex Enterprises 2/1 Dr. Rajendra Road 1st Floor Bhawanipur Kolkata 700020 Near Netaji Bhawan Metro Station 700020 Ph: 9038414143, 033 – 65151526 Email: apexenter_kolkata@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/s Technique Services 171/c, Lenin Sarani Chandney Market Opp: Canara Bank Kolkata – 700013 Ph: 9830335150, 033-40071827 Email : techniqueservices_kolkata@mmxcheckpoint.com

M/S CSD INCEPTION 104, Sri Aurobindo Sarani Hatibagan More Kolkata – 700006 Ph: csdinception_kolkata@mmxcheckpoint.com

No Comments

    Leave a reply